Koum Kapi
201 properties found in Chania (Crete)
- Kriti Hotel
Kriti Hotel
Koum Kapi Venetian Harbor proximity - 50mBest for Couples-
Centrally located near attractions
-
Outdoor swimming pool available
-
Comfortable and stylish rooms
from
US$ 236 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hyperion City Hotel & Spa
Hyperion City Hotel & Spa
Koum Kapi Historic Koum Kapi - 300mBest for Couples-
Indulgent spa and wellness services
-
Business Point with high-speed internet
-
Unique location near Venetian harbor
from
US$ 124 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ciel Collection Suites
Ciel Collection Suites
Koum Kapi Historic district access - 300mBest for Culture Seekers-
Stunning sea view suites
-
Tailored pillow menu available
-
Luxurious hydromassage in rooms
from
US$ 96 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Theta Boutique Hotel
Theta Boutique Hotel
Koum Kapi Close to beaches - 400mBest for Couples-
Complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi
-
À la carte breakfast included
-
Modern flat-screen TVs provided
from
US$ 91 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Nais Apartments & Studios
Nais Apartments & Studios
Koum KapiTo enjoy your vacation in Chania, stay at the 6-room Nais Apartments & Studios Chania, which is merely 1.2 km from the Minoan's World Museum and about 10 minutes' walk from the old Sabbionara Rampart…View details+from
US$ 76 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Kumba At Koum Kapi
Kumba At Koum Kapi
Koum Kapi Walking distance attractions - 100mBest for Couples-
Air-conditioned rooms with sea views
-
In-house bar and restaurant available
-
Common fridge access for guests
from
US$ 58 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Captain Nick
Captain Nick
Koum KapiCaptain Nick Chania apartment lies in Koum Kapi, backed by cafes, bars, and restaurants with terraces and offers swift access to the Peace and Friendship Park, which is just an 8-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 93 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Melina Apartments
Melina Apartments
Koum KapiMelina Apartments Chania is located 1.3 km from the Hassan Pascha Mosque and approximately a 25-minute walk from the Nea Chora Beach. Guests can benefit from cars available for rent.View details+from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hippie City Hostel
Hippie City Hostel
Koum Kapi Near Koum Kapi Beach - 600mBest for Young Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Shared kitchen for all guests
-
Various on-site activities offered
from
US$ 11 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Filoxenia
Hotel Filoxenia
Koum Kapi Stroll to the beach - 40mBest for Couples-
40 meters from sandy beach
-
Completely renovated rooms available
-
Free WiFi for all guests
from
US$ 97 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Julies Studios
Julies Studios
Koum KapiJulies Studios Chania enjoys a beachfront location just 250 metres from the Koum Kapi Beach. This apartment is only 1.1 km from the byzantine Kastelli Fortress and within reach of Saint Anargyri…View details+from
US$ 28 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stoa Suites Chania
Stoa Suites Chania
Koum KapiStoa Suites Chania lies in Koum Kapi, backed by cafes, bars, and restaurants with terraces and offers swift access to the Old Chania Market, which is merely 7 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 204 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Brigitte House
Brigitte House
Koum KapiOffering a location only 0.8 km from the Minoan's World Museum, the 2-bedroom Brigitte House Villa Chania gives access to various tourist spots in the area.View details+from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chaniastay Central Apartments
Chaniastay Central Apartments
Koum KapiFeaturing a rooftop swimming pool and a sunbathing terrace, the 6-room Chaniastay Central Apartments is situated in Koum Kapi, backed by cafes, bars, and restaurants with terraces, merely 14 minutes…View details+from
US$ 297 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Thirty8 Heritage House
Thirty8 Heritage House
Koum Kapi Close to beach - 400mBest for Couples-
Outdoor swimming pool available
-
Garden and city views offered
-
Air-conditioned units with modern amenities
from
US$ 280 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Urban Residences Chania
Urban Residences Chania
Koum KapiUrban Residences Chania is a great place to stay in Chania Old Town, which encircles the Old Venetian Harbour, where a lively stretch of al fresco restaurants and cafes line the water, 17 minutes'…View details+from
US$ 92 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sea View Penthouse With Roof Garden
Sea View Penthouse With Roof Garden
Koum KapiThe spacious Sea View Penthouse With Roof Garden Apartment Chania features views of the sea and is situated 11 minutes' walk from the old Sabbionara Rampart Venetian Gate. The apartment can host up…View details+from
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Emeli Suites
Emeli Suites
Koum KapiSituated approximately 5 minutes on foot from the Koum Kapi Beach, Emeli Suites Chania looks out onto the city. The spacious apartment enjoys a prime location, only 1.1 km from the Maritime Museum of…View details+from
US$ 220 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Evans House II
Evans House II
Koum KapiEvans House II Chania villa hosts up to 7 guests a 5-minute walk from the Koum Kapi Beach and offers rental bicycles. The 2-bedroom villa is located in Koum Kapi, backed by cafes, bars, and…View details+from
US$ 183 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Evans House
Evans House
Koum KapiEvans House Chania features convenient proximity to such city attractions as the Koum Kapi Beach, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away. The apartment assures guests' safety through a first aid kit…View details+from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates